recherche immobilières sur mobile

8 houses 3 rooms for sale in Loire, France

Your research : house 3 rooms for sale in Loire (42).

Repimmo publish 8 house 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire and close by

page 1/1

For sale house 3 rooms 65 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Saint-romain-le-puy  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Saint-romain-le-puy ( 42610 - Loire )

Ad n°19135961 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 52 m² 35 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.670 €/m²
For sale House Saint-maurice-en-gourgois  52 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 52 m2 sur Saint-maurice-en-gourgois ( 42240 - Loire )

Ad n°19116872 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 74 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Montbrison  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Montbrison ( 42600 - Loire )

Ad n°19096017 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 120 m² 148 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1230 €/m²
For sale House Saint-genest-malifaux  120 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Saint-genest-malifaux ( 42660 - Loire )

Ad n°19076833 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 65 m² 164 000 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.2520 €/m²
For sale House Mably  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Mably ( 42300 - Loire )

Ad n°18929165 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 63 m² 87 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.1380 €/m²
For sale House Bessat  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Bessat ( 42660 - Loire )

Ad n°18886346 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 75 m² 54 500 €

Free ad published on 19/08/2023.730 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-colombe-sur-gand  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Sainte-colombe-sur-gand ( 42540 - Loire )

Ad n°16492433 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² 39 000 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2022.650 €/m²
For sale House Saint-just-la-pendue  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Saint-just-la-pendue ( 42540 - Loire )

Ad n°15227231 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details