recherche immobilières sur mobile

201 apartments for sale in Loire, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Loire (42).

Repimmo publish 201 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire and close by

page 16/21

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 29/11/2025.2910 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourg-argental  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Bourg-argental ( 42220 - Loire )

Ad n°18798911 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 198 000 €

Free ad published on 02/12/2025.3250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montrond-les-bains  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Montrond-les-bains ( 42210 - Loire )

Ad n°18797442 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 84 000 €

Free ad published on 22/11/2025.1220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18784511 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 206 m² 487 000 €

Free ad published on 19/11/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  206 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 206 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18776627 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface206 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 64 m² 149 000 €

ad published on 17/11/2025.2330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  64 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18771621 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 164 m² 359 000 €

Free ad published on 06/11/2025.2190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  164 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 164 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18747565 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface164 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 232 000 €

Free ad published on 03/11/2025.3180 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Villars ( 42390 - Loire )

Ad n°18740099 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 79 000 €

Free ad published on 02/11/2025.1250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18738723 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 90 m² 199 500 €

Free ad published on 01/11/2025.2220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Feurs  90 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Feurs ( 42110 - Loire )

Ad n°18735947 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 19 m² 59 000 €

Free ad published on 21/10/2025.3110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  19 m2
5
For sale apartment 19 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18710950 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface19 m2