recherche immobilières sur mobile

642 properties for sale in Loire, France

Your research : for sale in Loire (42).

Repimmo publish 642 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire and close by

page 15/65

For sale house 7 rooms 140 m² 188 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1340 €/m²
For sale House Riorges  140 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Riorges ( 42153 - Loire )

Ad n°19076900 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 87 m² 229 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Villerest  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Villerest ( 42300 - Loire )

Ad n°19076899 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 77 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1290 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  77 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42100 - Loire )

Ad n°19076869 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 120 m² 148 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1230 €/m²
For sale House Saint-genest-malifaux  120 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Saint-genest-malifaux ( 42660 - Loire )

Ad n°19076833 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 190 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.780 €/m²
For sale House Saint-regis-du-coin  190 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Saint-regis-du-coin ( 42660 - Loire )

Ad n°19076832 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² CENTRE VILLE 148 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Chambon-feugerolles CENTRE VILLE 80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 CENTRE VILLE ( 42500 - Loire )

Ad n°19076649 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 89 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chazelles-sur-lyon  73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Chazelles-sur-lyon ( 42140 - Loire )

Ad n°19073616 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 76 500 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.
For sale Land Poncins
2
For sale land sur Poncins ( 42110 - Loire )

Ad n°19073565 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 174 m² 495 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale House Feurs  174 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 174 m2 sur Feurs ( 42110 - Loire )

Ad n°19073564 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface174 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 310 m² 890 000 €

ad published on 14/04/2026.2870 €/m²
For sale House Saint-just-saint-rambert  310 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 310 m2 sur Saint-just-saint-rambert ( 42170 - Loire )

Ad n°19071296 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface310 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 13 14 15 16 17 >