recherche immobilières sur mobile

55 houses 5 rooms for sale in Manche, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Manche (50).

Repimmo publish 55 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Manche and close by

page 5/6

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 221 550 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.1700 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pierre-eglise  130 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 ( 50330 - Manche )

Ad n°18930248 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 395 000 €

Free ad published on 26/01/2026.3040 €/m²
For sale House Avranches  130 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Avranches ( 50300 - Manche )

Ad n°18914465 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 90 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.900 €/m²
For sale House Saint-james  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Saint-james ( 50240 - Manche )

Ad n°18905303 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 109 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Parigny  109 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Parigny ( 50600 - Manche )

Ad n°18892980 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 232 000 €

Free ad published on 06/01/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Ducey  96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Ducey ( 50220 - Manche )

Ad n°18870227 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 223 799 €

Free ad published on 10/12/2025.2220 €/m²
For sale House Fierville-les-mines  101 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 101 m2 sur Fierville-les-mines ( 50580 - Manche )

Ad n°18822140 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 124 m² 213 000 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.1720 €/m²
For sale House Pontorson  124 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 124 m2 sur Pontorson ( 50170 - Manche )

Ad n°18812369 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface124 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 218 329 €

Free ad published on 08/10/2025.2160 €/m²
For sale House Negreville  101 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 101 m2 sur Negreville ( 50260 - Manche )

Ad n°18678670 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 123 m² 237 190 €

Free ad published on 08/10/2025.1930 €/m²
For sale House Negreville  123 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 123 m2 sur Negreville ( 50260 - Manche )

Ad n°18678669 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2