recherche immobilières sur mobile

390 properties for sale in Manche, France

Your research : for sale in Manche (50).

Repimmo publish 390 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Manche and close by

page 1/39

For sale house 6 rooms 110 m² 307 000 €

Free ad published on 23/05/2026.2790 €/m²
For sale House Coudeville-sur-mer  110 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Coudeville-sur-mer ( 50290 - Manche )

Ad n°19150102 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 97 m² 419 000 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.4320 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pair-sur-mer  97 m2
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Saint-pair-sur-mer ( 50380 - Manche )

Ad n°19148309 : ...

  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 125 m² 216 915 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-de-la-haize  125 m2
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Saint-jean-de-la-haize ( 50300 - Manche )

Ad n°19148247 : ...

  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 104 m² 176 077 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-de-la-haize  104 m2
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Saint-jean-de-la-haize ( 50300 - Manche )

Ad n°19148246 : ...

  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² 165 085 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1570 €/m²
For sale House Reffuveille  105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Reffuveille ( 50520 - Manche )

Ad n°19148245 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Details

For sale house 61 m² 102 730 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1680 €/m²
For sale House Reffuveille  61 m2
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Reffuveille ( 50520 - Manche )

Ad n°19148244 : ...

  • Surface61 m2
  • Details

For sale house 61 m² 134 508 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Pontorson  61 m2
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Pontorson ( 50170 - Manche )

Ad n°19148243 : ...

  • Surface61 m2
  • Details

For sale house 125 m² 231 873 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Pontorson  125 m2
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Pontorson ( 50170 - Manche )

Ad n°19148242 : ...

  • Surface125 m2
  • Details

For sale house 104 m² 190 135 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Pontorson  104 m2
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Pontorson ( 50170 - Manche )

Ad n°19148241 : ...

  • Surface104 m2
  • Details

For sale house 61 m² PONT-HEBERT 122 844 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Amigny PONT-HEBERT 61 m2
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Amigny PONT-HEBERT ( 50620 - Manche )

Ad n°19148240 : ...

  • Surface61 m2
  • Details
1 2 3 >