recherche immobilières sur mobile

242 houses for sale in Manche, France

Your research : house for sale in Manche (50).

Repimmo publish 242 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Manche and close by

page 6/25

For sale house 105 m² 188 579 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Gavray  105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Gavray ( 50450 - Manche )

Ad n°19119377 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Details

For sale house 125 m² LE-PARC 217 790 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Braffais LE-PARC 125 m2
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Braffais LE-PARC ( 50870 - Manche )

Ad n°19119376 : ...

  • Surface125 m2
  • Details

For sale house 61 m² LE-PARC 120 425 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale House Braffais LE-PARC 61 m2
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Braffais LE-PARC ( 50870 - Manche )

Ad n°19119375 : ...

  • Surface61 m2
  • Details

For sale house 125 m² 204 431 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1640 €/m²
For sale House Teilleul  125 m2
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Teilleul ( 50640 - Manche )

Ad n°19119374 : ...

  • Surface125 m2
  • Details

For sale house 61 m² 107 066 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Teilleul  61 m2
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Teilleul ( 50640 - Manche )

Ad n°19119373 : ...

  • Surface61 m2
  • Details

For sale house 125 m² 240 905 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Lolif  125 m2
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Lolif ( 50530 - Manche )

Ad n°19119372 : ...

  • Surface125 m2
  • Details

For sale house 61 m² 143 560 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale House Lolif  61 m2
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Lolif ( 50530 - Manche )

Ad n°19119371 : ...

  • Surface61 m2
  • Details

For sale house 61 m² 123 374 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Montbray  61 m2
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Montbray ( 50410 - Manche )

Ad n°19119370 : ...

  • Surface61 m2
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² PONT-HEBERT 185 209 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Amigny PONT-HEBERT 105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Amigny PONT-HEBERT ( 50620 - Manche )

Ad n°19119369 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Details

For sale house 61 m² PONT-HEBERT 122 854 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Amigny PONT-HEBERT 61 m2
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Amigny PONT-HEBERT ( 50620 - Manche )

Ad n°19119368 : ...

  • Surface61 m2
  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >