recherche immobilières sur mobile

38 apartments 4 rooms for sale in Marne, France

Your research : apartment 4 rooms for sale in Marne (51).

Repimmo publish 38 apartment 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Marne and close by

page 1/4

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 156 600 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-brice-courcelles  83 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Saint-brice-courcelles ( 51370 - Marne )

Ad n°19145326 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 58 m² 170 000 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  58 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°19145325 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 80 m² 168 400 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°19133698 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 118 m² 299 600 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  118 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 118 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°19129390 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface118 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 101 m² 272 800 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2700 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  101 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 101 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°19129389 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 68 m² 73 500 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°19116544 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 70 m² 225 800 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.3230 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  70 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°19114225 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 73 m² 272 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.3730 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°19101829 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 80 m² 269 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bezannes  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Bezannes ( 51430 - Marne )

Ad n°19093551 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 101 m² CHALONS CENTRE 141 700 €

ad published on 23/04/2026.1400 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chalons-en-champagne CHALONS CENTRE 101 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 101 m2 sur Chalons-en-champagne CHALONS CENTRE ( 51000 - Marne )

Ad n°19088723 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >