recherche immobilières sur mobile

163 apartments for sale in Marne, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Marne (51).

Repimmo publish 163 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Marne and close by

page 13/17

For sale apartment 5 rooms 97 m² 151 500 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.1560 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 97 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°18890338 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 101 m² 197 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 101 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°18890335 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 107 m² 182 900 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.1710 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  107 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 107 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°18890334 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface107 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 101 m² 206 500 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 101 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°18890325 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 121 500 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.1410 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chalons-en-champagne  86 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Chalons-en-champagne ( 51000 - Marne )

Ad n°18890324 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 101 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.1510 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°18890320 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 87 m² 137 500 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale Apartment Reims  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 87 m2 sur Reims ( 51100 - Marne )

Ad n°18890318 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres2