recherche immobilières sur mobile

14 apartments for sale in Mayenne, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Mayenne (53).

Repimmo publish 14 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Mayenne and close by

page 1/2

For sale apartment 5 rooms 129 m² 247 520 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale Apartment Laval  129 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 129 m2 sur Laval ( 53000 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19104417 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface129 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 77 m² 109 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1420 €/m²
For sale Apartment Mayenne  77 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Mayenne ( 53100 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19075208 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 58 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.1610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Mayenne  36 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Mayenne ( 53100 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19050300 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 55 m² 80 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.1450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Mayenne  55 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 sur Mayenne ( 53100 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19050298 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 120 990 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Laval  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Laval ( 53000 - Mayenne )

Ad n°18971859 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 140 990 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale Apartment Laval  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Laval ( 53000 - Mayenne )

Ad n°18882978 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 120 m² 351 450 €

Free ad published on 04/12/2025.2930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Laval  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 120 m2 sur Laval ( 53000 - Mayenne )

Ad n°18810301 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 88 m² LAVAL 272 900 €

Free ad published on 03/12/2025.3100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Laval LAVAL 88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 sur Laval LAVAL ( 53000 - Mayenne )

Ad n°18807022 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 7 rooms 135 m² 53000 Laval 267 900 €

Free ad published on 03/12/2025.1980 €/m²
For sale Apartment Laval 53000 Laval 135 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale apartment 135 m2 sur Laval 53000 Laval ( 53000 - Mayenne )

Ad n°18807019 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 140 m² LAVAL 165 400 €

Free ad published on 08/10/2025.1180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Laval LAVAL 140 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 140 m2 sur Laval LAVAL ( 53000 - Mayenne )

Ad n°18678154 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 >