recherche immobilières sur mobile

223 properties for sale in Mayenne, France

Your research : for sale in Mayenne (53).

Repimmo publish 223 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Mayenne and close by

page 5/23

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 175 302 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Pre-en-pail  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Pre-en-pail ( 53140 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124516 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 99 m² 201 402 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Commer  99 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Commer ( 53470 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124515 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 99 m² 205 364 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Argentre  99 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Argentre ( 53210 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124514 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 112 m² 240 453 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Laval  112 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Laval ( 53000 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124513 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 128 m² 259 304 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Saint-ouen-des-toits  128 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Saint-ouen-des-toits ( 53410 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124512 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 125 m² 226 303 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale House Mayenne  125 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Mayenne ( 53100 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124511 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 228 303 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Brulatte  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Brulatte ( 53410 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124510 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 185 203 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale House Sace  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Sace ( 53470 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124509 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 72 m² 171 206 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Craon  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Craon ( 53400 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124508 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 140 307 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Athee  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Athee ( 53400 - Mayenne )

Ad n°19124507 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >