recherche immobilières sur mobile

404 properties for sale in Meurthe et moselle, France

Your research : for sale in Meurthe et moselle (54).

Repimmo publish 404 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Meurthe et moselle and close by

page 16/41

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 63 600 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.1220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toul  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Toul ( 54200 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18978959 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 105 400 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1100 €/m²
For sale House Vannes-le-chatel  96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Vannes-le-chatel ( 54112 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18976272 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 88 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pont-saint-vincent  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 sur Pont-saint-vincent ( 54550 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18975144 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 117 m² 206 000 €

Free ad published on 27/02/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Frouard  117 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Frouard ( 54390 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18975143 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 84 m² 167 000 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale Apartment Houdemont  84 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 84 m2 sur Houdemont ( 54180 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18972159 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 123 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 25/02/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Beuveille  123 m2 7 pieces
4
For sale house 123 m2 sur Beuveille ( 54620 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18969845 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 230 m² 197 400 €

Free ad published on 24/02/2026.860 €/m²
For sale House Bulligny  230 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Bulligny ( 54113 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18968944 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 24/02/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Longwy  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Longwy ( 54400 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18967061 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 305 m² 490 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.1610 €/m²
For sale House Moineville  305 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 305 m2 sur Moineville ( 54580 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18963592 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface305 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 5 rooms 130 m² 199 000 €

ad published on 23/02/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Lagney  130 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale prestigious house 130 m2 sur Lagney ( 54200 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18961963 : ...

  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 14 15 16 17 18 >