recherche immobilières sur mobile

404 properties for sale in Meurthe et moselle, France

Your research : for sale in Meurthe et moselle (54).

Repimmo publish 404 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Meurthe et moselle and close by

page 18/41

For sale house 4 rooms 130 m² 128 400 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.990 €/m²
For sale House Blenod-les-toul  130 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Blenod-les-toul ( 54113 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18930355 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment building 189 m² 370 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.
For sale Apartment building Rehon  189 m2
4
For sale apartment building 189 m2 sur Rehon ( 54430 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18925394 : ...

  • Surface189 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 231 850 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2900 €/m²
For sale House Lenoncourt  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Lenoncourt ( 54110 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18924944 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 219 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Ferrieres  115 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Ferrieres ( 54210 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18924859 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 45 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale Apartment Laxou  45 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Laxou ( 54520 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18923272 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 4 rooms 96 m² 164 000 €

ad published on 30/01/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Pierreville  96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 96 m2 sur Pierreville ( 54160 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18922466 : ...

  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 76 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 01/02/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Pagny-sur-moselle  76 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Pagny-sur-moselle ( 54530 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18918210 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 85 m² 77 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.910 €/m²
For sale House Pont-a-mousson  85 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Pont-a-mousson ( 54700 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18916018 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 81 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Mexy  81 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 81 m2 sur Mexy ( 54135 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18912935 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 148 400 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Maxeville
1
For sale apartment sur Maxeville ( 54320 - Meurthe et moselle )

Ad n°18910693 : ...

  • Room1
  • Details
< 16 17 18 19 20 >