recherche immobilières sur mobile

1392 houses for sale in Morbihan, France

Your research : house for sale in Morbihan (56).

Repimmo publish 1392 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Morbihan and close by

page 28/140

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 122 291 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Guegon  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Guegon ( 56120 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128748 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 161 491 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Marzan  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Marzan ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128747 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 216 229 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Taupont  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Taupont ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128746 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 165 527 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Forges  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Forges ( 56120 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128745 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 172 493 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2740 €/m²
For sale House Colpo  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Colpo ( 56390 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128744 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 148 792 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Malansac  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Malansac ( 56220 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128743 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 165 876 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128742 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 128 591 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Campeneac  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Campeneac ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128741 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 198 593 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3150 €/m²
For sale House Berric  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Berric ( 56230 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128740 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 320 591 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale House Damgan  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Damgan ( 56750 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128738 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 26 27 28 29 30 >