recherche immobilières sur mobile

13 houses for sale in Nivillac

Your research : for sale in Nivillac (56130).

Repimmo suggests you 13 properties for sale in Nivillac

page 1/2

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 252 583 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128765 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 224 858 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19121298 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 121 m² 386 650 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3200 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  121 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 121 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19117084 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface121 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 206 500 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2430 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19091564 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 236 400 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19060543 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.3180 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19057456 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 89 m² 172 859 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  89 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 89 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038982 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 164 320 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038981 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 920 m² 87 000 €

Free ad published on 26/03/2026.
For sale Land Nivillac  920 m2
1
For sale land 920 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19033579 : ...

  • Surface920 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 222 600 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19010030 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Nivillac

Place a free ad in Nivillac

Owners on Nivillac, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Nivillac by adding it immediatly to the 13 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Nivillac