recherche immobilières sur mobile

1392 houses for sale in Morbihan, France

Your research : house for sale in Morbihan (56).

Repimmo publish 1392 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Morbihan and close by

page 62/140

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 260 127 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale House Trinite-surzur  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Trinite-surzur ( 56190 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19084546 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 217 708 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1960 €/m²
For sale House Taupont  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Taupont ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19084545 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 156 933 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Saint-guyomard  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Saint-guyomard ( 56460 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19084544 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 181 262 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Arzal  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Arzal ( 56190 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19083321 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 188 791 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Arzal  105 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 105 m2 sur Arzal ( 56190 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19083320 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 196 023 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale House Elven  93 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 93 m2 sur Elven ( 56250 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19083288 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 203 474 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Elven  102 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 102 m2 sur Elven ( 56250 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19083287 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 238 035 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Brech  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Brech ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19083242 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 245 486 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Brech  102 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 102 m2 sur Brech ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19083241 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 245 564 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Brech  105 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 105 m2 sur Brech ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19083240 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 60 61 62 63 64 >