recherche immobilières sur mobile

1441 houses for sale in Morbihan, France

Your research : house for sale in Morbihan (56).

Repimmo publish 1441 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Morbihan and close by

page 82/145

For sale house 6 rooms 165 m² 424 080 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Pluvigner  165 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 165 m2 sur Pluvigner ( 56330 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19039229 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface165 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 97 280 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.
For sale House Plumergat
2
For sale house sur Plumergat ( 56400 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19039228 : ...

  • Room1
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 165 m² 265 800 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.1610 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-neuve  165 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 165 m2 sur Chapelle-neuve ( 56500 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19039227 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface165 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 164 856 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1570 €/m²
For sale House Limerzel  105 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 105 m2 sur Limerzel ( 56220 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038994 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 157 327 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Limerzel  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Limerzel ( 56220 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038993 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 89 m² 172 859 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  89 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 89 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038982 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 164 320 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale House Nivillac  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Nivillac ( 56130 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038981 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 180 633 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Taupont  93 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 93 m2 sur Taupont ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038922 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 188 084 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Taupont  102 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 102 m2 sur Taupont ( 56800 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038921 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 229 795 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Locoal-mendon  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Locoal-mendon ( 56550 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19038866 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 80 81 82 83 84 >