recherche immobilières sur mobile

1465 properties for sale in Nord, France

Your research : for sale in Nord (59).

Repimmo publish 1465 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nord and close by

page 125/147

For sale house 9 rooms 270 m² 450 000 €

Free ad published on 20/08/2025.1670 €/m²
For sale House Armentieres  270 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 270 m2 sur Armentieres ( 59280 - Nord )

Ad n°18566611 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface270 m2
  • Chambres8
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 149 900 €

Free ad published on 15/08/2025.2500 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villeneuve-d'ascq  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Villeneuve-d'ascq ( 59491 - Nord )

Ad n°18558482 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 165 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 14/08/2025.2030 €/m²
For sale House Wargnies-le-petit  165 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 165 m2 sur Wargnies-le-petit ( 59144 - Nord )

Ad n°18558395 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface165 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 122 m² 259 700 €

Free ad published on 14/08/2025.2130 €/m²
For sale House Seranvillers-forenville  122 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Seranvillers-forenville ( 59400 - Nord )

Ad n°18557309 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 166 m² 362 000 €

Free ad published on 13/08/2025.2180 €/m²
For sale House Rubrouck  166 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 166 m2 sur Rubrouck ( 59285 - Nord )

Ad n°18554752 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface166 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment building 750 m² 627 000 €

Free ad published on 07/08/2025.
For sale Apartment building Cambrai  750 m2
5
For sale apartment building 750 m2 sur Cambrai ( 59400 - Nord )

Ad n°18545492 : ...

  • Surface750 m2
  • Details

For sale house 266 m² 310 500 €

Free ad published on 06/08/2025.1170 €/m²
For sale House Cambrai  266 m2
5
For sale house 266 m2 sur Cambrai ( 59400 - Nord )

Ad n°18543779 : ...

  • Surface266 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 193 990 €

Free ad published on 05/08/2025.2280 €/m²
For sale House Loos  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Loos ( 59120 - Nord )

Ad n°18539601 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 99 m² 173 000 €

Free ad published on 04/08/2025.1750 €/m²
For sale Apartment Douai  99 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 99 m2 sur Douai ( 59500 - Nord )

Ad n°18538547 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 210 m² 336 000 €

Free ad published on 03/08/2025.1600 €/m²
For sale House Orchies  210 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 210 m2 sur Orchies ( 59310 - Nord )

Ad n°18537292 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface210 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details
< 123 124 125 126 127 >