recherche immobilières sur mobile

34 houses for sale in Roubaix

Your research : for sale in Roubaix (59100).

Repimmo suggests you 34 properties for sale in Roubaix

page 1/4

For sale parking 162 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.
For sale Parking Roubaix  162 m2
4
For sale parking 162 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19125593 : ...

  • Surface162 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 300 m² 270 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale Commercial office Roubaix  300 m2
2
For sale commercial office 300 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19119667 : ...

  • Surface300 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 52 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19112691 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 104 m² 184 000 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  104 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 104 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19098732 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Roubaix  106 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19091576 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 67 m² 104 725 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1560 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  67 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19078750 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 81 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19075476 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² 62 302 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.3460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  18 m2
5
For sale apartment 18 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19073606 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² 138 400 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.3640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  38 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19073255 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface38 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 93 m² 174 900 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roubaix  93 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale apartment 93 m2 sur Roubaix ( 59100 - Nord )

Ad n°19063520 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Roubaix

Place a free ad in Roubaix

Owners on Roubaix, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Roubaix by adding it immediatly to the 34 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Roubaix