recherche immobilières sur mobile

1470 properties for sale in Nord, France

Your research : for sale in Nord (59).

Repimmo publish 1470 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nord and close by

page 140/147

For sale apartment building 4 rooms 240 m² 147 000 €

Free ad published on 14/11/2024.
For sale Apartment building Watten  240 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment building 240 m2 sur Watten ( 59143 - Nord )

Ad n°17929022 : ...

  • Surface240 m2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 197 m² 380 000 €

Free ad published on 07/11/2024.1930 €/m²
For sale House Thun-saint-martin  197 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 197 m2 sur Thun-saint-martin ( 59141 - Nord )

Ad n°17909245 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface197 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 20 rooms 650 m² 699 000 €

Free ad published on 30/10/2024.1080 €/m²
For sale House Cambrai  650 m2 20 pieces
5
For sale house 650 m2 sur Cambrai ( 59400 - Nord )

Ad n°17886362 : ...

  • Rooms20
  • Surface650 m2
  • Chambres11
  • Details

For sale commercial office 77 m² 776 €

Free ad published on 19/10/2024.
For sale Commercial office Ferriere-la-petite  77 m2
2
For sale commercial office 77 m2 sur Ferriere-la-petite ( 59680 - Nord )

Ad n°17856202 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 216 300 €

Free ad published on 13/10/2024.3280 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lambersart  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Lambersart ( 59130 - Nord )

Ad n°17839102 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale new housing 66 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 12/10/2024.
For sale New housing Wattrelos  66 m2
1
For sale new housing 66 m2 sur Wattrelos ( 59150 - Nord )

Ad n°17835211 : ...

  • Surface66 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 3 rooms 1085 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 09/10/2024.
For sale Commercial office Caudry  1085 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale commercial office 1085 m2 sur Caudry ( 59540 - Nord )

Ad n°17825767 : ...

  • Surface1085 m2
  • Details

For sale land 52 604 €

Free ad published on 04/10/2024.
For sale Land Saint-pierre-brouck
1
For sale land sur Saint-pierre-brouck ( 59630 - Nord )

Ad n°17811597 : ...

  • Details

For sale apartment 7 rooms 115 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 02/10/2024.1570 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villeneuve-d'ascq  115 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale apartment 115 m2 sur Villeneuve-d'ascq ( 59491 - Nord )

Ad n°17805621 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale land 70 000 €

Free ad published on 01/10/2024.
For sale Land Roost-warendin
4
For sale land sur Roost-warendin ( 59286 - Nord )

Ad n°17801856 : ...

  • Details
< 138 139 140 141 142 >