recherche immobilières sur mobile

1457 properties for sale in Nord, France

Your research : for sale in Nord (59).

Repimmo publish 1457 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nord and close by

page 33/146

For sale house 2 rooms 97 m² 64 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.660 €/m²
For sale House Maubeuge  97 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Maubeuge ( 59600 - Nord )

Ad n°19082949 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 88 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Maubeuge  88 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Maubeuge ( 59600 - Nord )

Ad n°19082948 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 89 m² 199 290 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dunkerque  89 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 89 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19082944 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface89 m2
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 105 m² 409 900 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale House Wavrin  105 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Wavrin ( 59136 - Nord )

Ad n°19082247 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 85 m² 479 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Bondues  85 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Bondues ( 59910 - Nord )

private ad n°19081950 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 51 m² 223 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.4370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lambersart  51 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 51 m2 sur Lambersart ( 59130 - Nord )

Ad n°19080312 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 86 m² 234 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dunkerque  86 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19080146 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 174 800 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale Apartment Templemars  66 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Templemars ( 59175 - Nord )

Ad n°19080104 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 449 500 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.3000 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-d'armentieres  150 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Chapelle-d'armentieres ( 59930 - Nord )

Ad n°19079965 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 112 m² 171 635 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.1530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dunkerque  112 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 112 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°19079673 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface112 m2
  • Details
< 31 32 33 34 35 >