recherche immobilières sur mobile

1457 properties for sale in Nord, France

Your research : for sale in Nord (59).

Repimmo publish 1457 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nord and close by

page 60/146

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 79 900 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.1330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Anzin  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Anzin ( 59410 - Nord )

Ad n°19019702 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 95 m² 459 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.4830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Wattignies  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 95 m2 sur Wattignies ( 59139 - Nord )

Ad n°19019410 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 90 m² 185 500 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Etroeungt  90 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Etroeungt ( 59219 - Nord )

Ad n°19019203 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 207 m² 749 900 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.3620 €/m²
For sale House Lille  207 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 207 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°19019196 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface207 m2
  • Chambres8
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Armentieres  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Armentieres ( 59280 - Nord )

Ad n°19019195 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment building 6 rooms 220 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.
For sale Apartment building Flines-lez-raches  220 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment building 220 m2 sur Flines-lez-raches ( 59148 - Nord )

Ad n°19018370 : ...

  • Surface220 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 182 m² 168 500 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.930 €/m²
For sale House Bertry  182 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 182 m2 sur Bertry ( 59980 - Nord )

Ad n°19018350 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface182 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 134 m² 74 900 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.560 €/m²
For sale House Solesmes  134 m2
5
For sale house 134 m2 sur Solesmes ( 59730 - Nord )

Ad n°19018349 : ...

  • Surface134 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 119 m² 259 900 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Romeries  119 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 119 m2 sur Romeries ( 59730 - Nord )

Ad n°19018348 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface119 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 167 m² 168 500 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.1010 €/m²
For sale House Caudry  167 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 167 m2 sur Caudry ( 59540 - Nord )

Ad n°19018347 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface167 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 58 59 60 61 62 >