recherche immobilières sur mobile

1457 properties for sale in Nord, France

Your research : for sale in Nord (59).

Repimmo publish 1457 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nord and close by

page 67/146

For sale house 95 m² 119 900 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1260 €/m²
For sale House Anzin  95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Anzin ( 59410 - Nord )

Ad n°19001969 : ...

  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 109 m² 199 500 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Rumilly-en-cambresis  109 m2
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Rumilly-en-cambresis ( 59281 - Nord )

Ad n°19001968 : ...

  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.820 €/m²
For sale House Avesnes-les-aubert  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Avesnes-les-aubert ( 59129 - Nord )

Ad n°19001966 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 81 m² 121 000 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1490 €/m²
For sale House Avesnes-les-aubert  81 m2
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Avesnes-les-aubert ( 59129 - Nord )

Ad n°19001965 : ...

  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 74 m² 116 500 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1570 €/m²
For sale House Saint-hilaire-lez-cambrai  74 m2
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Saint-hilaire-lez-cambrai ( 59292 - Nord )

Ad n°19001964 : ...

  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 99 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Merville  99 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Merville ( 59660 - Nord )

Ad n°19001963 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² LILLE 110 250 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale Apartment Capinghem LILLE 70 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Capinghem LILLE ( 59160 - Nord )

Ad n°19001962 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 79 900 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Beuvrages  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Beuvrages ( 59192 - Nord )

Ad n°19001386 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 104 m² 440 000 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.4230 €/m²
For sale House Madeleine  104 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 104 m2 sur Madeleine ( 59110 - Nord )

Ad n°19001139 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 93 m² 434 500 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.4670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 93 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°19001115 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 65 66 67 68 69 >