recherche immobilières sur mobile

1465 properties for sale in Nord, France

Your research : for sale in Nord (59).

Repimmo publish 1465 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nord and close by

page 94/147

For sale house 4 rooms 87 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Tourcoing  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°18906078 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 79 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Seclin  79 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Seclin ( 59113 - Nord )

Ad n°18905723 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale Apartment Seclin  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Seclin ( 59113 - Nord )

Ad n°18905721 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 223 m² 365 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.1640 €/m²
For sale House Orchies  223 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 223 m2 sur Orchies ( 59310 - Nord )

Ad n°18905703 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface223 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 149 990 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.1670 €/m²
For sale House Armentieres  90 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Armentieres ( 59280 - Nord )

Ad n°18905385 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 185 m² 779 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.4210 €/m²
For sale House Villeneuve-d'ascq  185 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 185 m2 sur Villeneuve-d'ascq ( 59491 - Nord )

Ad n°18904988 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface185 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 104 m² 254 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Pont-a-marcq  104 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Pont-a-marcq ( 59710 - Nord )

Ad n°18904169 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 145 m² 595 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.4100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lille  145 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 145 m2 sur Lille ( 59000 - Nord )

Ad n°18903723 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface145 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 208 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Armbouts-cappel  98 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Armbouts-cappel ( 59380 - Nord )

Ad n°18903205 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 6 rooms 142 m² 198 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Onnaing  142 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 142 m2 sur Onnaing ( 59264 - Nord )

Ad n°18902915 : ...

  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 92 93 94 95 96 >