recherche immobilières sur mobile

1465 properties for sale in Nord, France

Your research : for sale in Nord (59).

Repimmo publish 1465 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nord and close by

page 97/147

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 97 000 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.960 €/m²
For sale House Caudry  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 101 m2 sur Caudry ( 59540 - Nord )

Ad n°18889415 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 229 000 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Valenciennes  86 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 86 m2 sur Valenciennes ( 59300 - Nord )

Ad n°18889233 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villeneuve-d'ascq  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Villeneuve-d'ascq ( 59491 - Nord )

Ad n°18889232 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 94 m² 189 970 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Monchecourt  94 m2
3
For sale house 94 m2 sur Monchecourt ( 59234 - Nord )

Ad n°18889131 : ...

  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² 181 850 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Fechain  95 m2
3
For sale house 95 m2 sur Fechain ( 59247 - Nord )

Ad n°18889130 : ...

  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 367 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.4080 €/m²
For sale House Lambersart  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Lambersart ( 59130 - Nord )

Ad n°18887326 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 132 500 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dunkerque  73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Dunkerque ( 59140 - Nord )

Ad n°18887221 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 260 m² 699 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Lesquin  260 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 260 m2 sur Lesquin ( 59810 - Nord )

Ad n°18887197 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface260 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² 228 800 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Gravelines  84 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 84 m2 sur Gravelines ( 59820 - Nord )

Ad n°18886747 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 33 m² 123 500 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2026.3740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villeneuve-d'ascq  33 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 33 m2 sur Villeneuve-d'ascq ( 59491 - Nord )

Ad n°18884218 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface33 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 95 96 97 98 99 >