recherche immobilières sur mobile

742 properties for sale in Pyrenees orientales, France

Your research : for sale in Pyrenees orientales (66).

Repimmo publish 742 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pyrenees orientales and close by

page 74/75

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 54 000 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2024.950 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vernet-les-bains  57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Vernet-les-bains ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°17043130 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 79 900 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2024.890 €/m²
For sale House Vernet-les-bains  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Vernet-les-bains ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°17004366 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 230 m² 520 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2024.2260 €/m²
For sale House Barcares  230 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Barcares ( 66420 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°17003521 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 74 500 €

Free ad published on 14/12/2023.750 €/m²
For sale House Sahorre  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Sahorre ( 66360 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°16923134 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Details

For sale land 1080 m² 115 000 €

Free ad published on 14/12/2023.
For sale Land Taurinya  1080 m2
4
For sale land 1080 m2 sur Taurinya ( 66500 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°16923133 : ...

  • Surface1080 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 275 m² 470 000 €

Free ad published on 23/10/2023.1710 €/m²
For sale House Vernet-les-bains  275 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 275 m2 sur Vernet-les-bains ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°16755070 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface275 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 300 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 28/09/2023.
For sale House Prades  300 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 300 m2 sur Prades ( 66500 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°16648466 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface300 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 1080 m² 79 000 €

Free ad published on 07/07/2023.
For sale Land Fuilla  1080 m2
5
For sale land 1080 m2 sur Fuilla ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°16331004 : ...

  • Surface1080 m2
  • Details

For sale land 2178 m² 194 000 €

Free ad published on 07/07/2023.
For sale Land Vernet-les-bains  2178 m2
1
For sale land 2178 m2 sur Vernet-les-bains ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°16331003 : ...

  • Surface2178 m2
  • Details

For sale land 3680 m² 126 000 €

Free ad published on 07/07/2023.
For sale Land Vernet-les-bains  3680 m2
5
For sale land 3680 m2 sur Vernet-les-bains ( 66820 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°16331002 : ...

  • Surface3680 m2
  • Details
< 72 73 74 75 >