recherche immobilières sur mobile

14 houses for sale in Pia

Your research : for sale in Pia (66380).

Repimmo suggests you 14 properties for sale in Pia

page 1/2

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 229 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale House Pia  90 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 90 m2 ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19126714 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 679 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.
For sale Land Pia  679 m2
2
For sale land 679 m2 sur Pia ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19122599 : ...

  • Surface679 m2
  • Details

For sale land 850 m² 182 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.
For sale Land Pia  850 m2
3
For sale land 850 m2 sur Pia ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19122598 : ...

  • Surface850 m2
  • Details

For sale land 889 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.
For sale Land Pia  889 m2
2
For sale land 889 m2 sur Pia ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19122597 : ...

  • Surface889 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 170 m² 349 900 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Pia  170 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Pia ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19117158 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 67 m² 204 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.3040 €/m²
For sale House Pia  67 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale house 67 m2 ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19112045 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 247 900 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2750 €/m²
For sale House Pia  90 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Pia ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19104949 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 164 m² 350 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Pia  164 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 164 m2 sur Pia ( 66380 - Pyrenees orientales )

Ad n°19091562 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface164 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Pia  80 m2 4 pieces