recherche immobilières sur mobile

89 houses 5 rooms for sale in Saone et loire, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Saone et loire (71).

Repimmo publish 89 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Saone et loire and close by

page 1/9

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 309 650 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Demigny  115 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 115 m2 sur Demigny ( 71150 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19132145 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 258 m² 415 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1610 €/m²
For sale House Montceau-les-mines  258 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 258 m2 sur Montceau-les-mines ( 71300 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19131869 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface258 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 116 m² 184 500 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1590 €/m²
For sale House Buxy  116 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 ( 71390 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19131591 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 232 025 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Saint-emiland  89 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 89 m2 sur Saint-emiland ( 71490 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19129824 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 228 025 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Auxy  89 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 89 m2 sur Auxy ( 71400 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19129823 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 194 440 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Saint-berain-sous-sanvignes  89 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 89 m2 sur Saint-berain-sous-sanvignes ( 71300 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19129821 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 113 m² VILLAGE 290 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Mailly VILLAGE 113 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 113 m2 VILLAGE ( 71340 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19129548 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 134 m² 187 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1400 €/m²
For sale House Fleury-la-montagne  134 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 134 m2 ( 71340 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19129547 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface134 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 174 900 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Mervans  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 ( 71310 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19129492 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale House Saint-vallier  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 ( 71230 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°19129491 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >