recherche immobilières sur mobile

576 properties for sale in Saone et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Saone et loire (71).

Repimmo publish 576 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Saone et loire and close by

page 26/58

For sale land 700 m² 51 000 €

Free ad published on 11/02/2026.
For sale Land Saint-marcel  700 m2
3
For sale land 700 m2 sur Saint-marcel ( 71380 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18947563 : ...

  • Surface700 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 65 000 €

Free ad published on 10/02/2026.
For sale Commercial office Creusot
5
For sale commercial office sur Creusot ( 71200 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18945842 : ...

  • Details

For sale commercial office 134 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 10/02/2026.
For sale Commercial office Tournus  134 m2
5
For sale commercial office 134 m2 sur Tournus ( 71700 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18945761 : ...

  • Surface134 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 65 m² 69 000 €

Free ad published on 09/02/2026.1060 €/m²
For sale House Chalon-sur-saone  65 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale house 65 m2 ( 71100 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18944658 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 152 m² 230 000 €

ad published on 08/02/2026.1510 €/m²
For sale House Etang-sur-arroux  152 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 152 m2 sur Etang-sur-arroux ( 71190 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18943176 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface152 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 142 m² 103 000 €

ad published on 07/02/2026.730 €/m²
For sale Apartment Autun  142 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 142 m2 sur Autun ( 71400 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18941948 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 61 m² 99 500 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale House Montchanin  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Montchanin ( 71210 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18935423 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 120 m² 309 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Chatenoy-en-bresse  120 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Chatenoy-en-bresse ( 71380 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18934881 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface120 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 200 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Buxy  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Buxy ( 71390 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18934880 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 112 m² 300 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Prisse  112 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Prisse ( 71960 - Saone et loire )

Ad n°18934879 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface112 m2
  • Details
< 24 25 26 27 28 >