recherche immobilières sur mobile

57 apartments 2 rooms for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : apartment 2 rooms for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 57 apartment 2 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 2/6

For sale apartment 2 rooms 57 m² 104 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  57 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19091788 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 46 m² 123 500 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  46 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19091522 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface46 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 39 m² 201 500 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Rouen  39 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19090912 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface39 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 115 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  45 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19089843 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 43 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.3370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  43 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 43 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19088184 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface43 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 40 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  40 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 40 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19088001 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface40 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  38 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19088000 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface38 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 50 m² 148 000 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  50 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 50 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19085977 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 97 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19085150 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 56 m² 127 200 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  56 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19072833 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >