recherche immobilières sur mobile

56 apartments 2 rooms for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : apartment 2 rooms for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 56 apartment 2 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 1/6

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 147 627 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.4100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  36 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19143320 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 40 m² 75 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  40 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 40 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19135541 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface40 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 64 m² 138 350 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2160 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  64 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19133042 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 47 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  47 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 47 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19124881 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface47 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 34 m² 112 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3290 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  34 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 34 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19117264 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface34 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 54 m² 109 900 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Yvetot  54 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Yvetot ( 76190 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19116842 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 78 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19112362 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 37 m² 67 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  37 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 37 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19109654 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface37 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 54 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  54 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19109009 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 40 m² 163 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.4080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bihorel  40 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 40 m2 sur Bihorel ( 76420 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19106229 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface40 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
1 2 3 >