recherche immobilières sur mobile

284 apartments for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 284 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 9/29

For sale apartment 3 rooms 90 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1540 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  90 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19076484 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 53 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1790 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bois-l'eveque  53 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Bois-l'eveque ( 76160 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19076291 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 128 m² 325 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  128 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 128 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19074573 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 56 m² 127 200 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  56 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19072833 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 74 m² 173 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bois-l'eveque  74 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Bois-l'eveque ( 76160 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19072832 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 82 m² 138 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.1680 €/m²
For sale Apartment Notre-dame-de-bondeville  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 82 m2 sur Notre-dame-de-bondeville ( 76960 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19072827 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 164 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.3040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  54 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19070672 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 35 m² 108 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.3090 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  35 m2
5
For sale apartment 35 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19069610 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface35 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 20 m² 78 600 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.3930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  20 m2
4
For sale apartment 20 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19063721 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface20 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 81 m² 176 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-valery-en-caux  81 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Saint-valery-en-caux ( 76460 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19063025 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 7 8 9 10 11 >