recherche immobilières sur mobile

656 houses for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : house for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 656 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 17/66

For sale house 82 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.3040 €/m²
For sale House Yvetot  82 m2
3
For sale house 82 m2 sur Yvetot ( 76190 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073592 : ...

  • Surface82 m2
  • Details

For sale house 91 m² 275 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.3020 €/m²
For sale House Yvetot  91 m2
3
For sale house 91 m2 sur Yvetot ( 76190 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073591 : ...

  • Surface91 m2
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 206 800 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2430 €/m²
For sale House Drosay  85 m2
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Drosay ( 76460 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073590 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 209 800 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Blosseville  85 m2
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Blosseville ( 76460 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073589 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 214 800 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Gonzeville  85 m2
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Gonzeville ( 76560 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073587 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 199 400 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Epinay-sur-duclair  90 m2
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Epinay-sur-duclair ( 76480 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073585 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 104 m² 184 200 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale House Trait  104 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Trait ( 76580 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073303 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 246 m² 398 500 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Saint-antoine-la-foret  246 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 246 m2 sur Saint-antoine-la-foret ( 76170 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073243 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface246 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² 330 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Yvetot  160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Yvetot ( 76190 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19073197 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 114 m² 298 000 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Ancourteville-sur-hericourt  114 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Ancourteville-sur-hericourt ( 76560 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19069796 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 15 16 17 18 19 >