recherche immobilières sur mobile

656 houses for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : house for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 656 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 30/66

For sale house 131 m² 398 676 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.3040 €/m²
For sale House Fontaine-la-mallet  131 m2
2
For sale house 131 m2 sur Fontaine-la-mallet ( 76290 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015085 : ...

  • Surface131 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 110 m² 283 542 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Mannevillette  110 m2
2
For sale house 110 m2 sur Mannevillette ( 76290 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015084 : ...

  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² 279 312 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Angerville-l'orcher  105 m2
2
For sale house 105 m2 sur Angerville-l'orcher ( 76280 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015083 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 219 989 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Manneville-la-goupil  86 m2
1
For sale house 86 m2 sur Manneville-la-goupil ( 76110 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015082 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 140 m² 398 588 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2850 €/m²
For sale House Octeville-sur-mer  140 m2
2
For sale house 140 m2 sur Octeville-sur-mer ( 76930 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015081 : ...

  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 79 m² 208 799 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2640 €/m²
For sale House Annouville-vilmesnil  79 m2
1
For sale house 79 m2 sur Annouville-vilmesnil ( 76110 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015080 : ...

  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 211 835 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale House Frenaye  90 m2
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Frenaye ( 76170 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015079 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 131 m² 335 676 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Bretteville-du-grand-caux  131 m2
2
For sale house 131 m2 sur Bretteville-du-grand-caux ( 76110 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015078 : ...

  • Surface131 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 86 m² 192 989 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Therouldeville  86 m2
2
For sale house 86 m2 sur Therouldeville ( 76540 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015077 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 123 m² 309 025 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Turretot  123 m2
2
For sale house 123 m2 sur Turretot ( 76280 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015076 : ...

  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 28 29 30 31 32 >