recherche immobilières sur mobile

656 houses for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : house for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 656 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 34/66

For sale house 111 m² 245 590 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Breaute  111 m2
2
For sale house 111 m2 sur Breaute ( 76110 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015045 : ...

  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 125 m² 329 725 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2640 €/m²
For sale House Goderville  125 m2
2
For sale house 125 m2 sur Goderville ( 76110 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015044 : ...

  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 120 m² 265 850 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Lanquetot  120 m2
2
For sale house 120 m2 sur Lanquetot ( 76210 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015043 : ...

  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 219 890 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Fauville-en-caux  90 m2
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Fauville-en-caux ( 76640 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015042 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² BORNANBUSC 234 980 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Angerville-bailleul BORNANBUSC 90 m2
1
For sale house 90 m2 sur Angerville-bailleul BORNANBUSC ( 76110 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015041 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 111 m² 289 775 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Montivilliers  111 m2
2
For sale house 111 m2 sur Montivilliers ( 76290 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015040 : ...

  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 135 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Havre  135 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19014739 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 137 m² 340 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Havre  137 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 137 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19014649 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface137 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 224 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pierre-de-varengeville  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Saint-pierre-de-varengeville ( 76480 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19013088 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 150 m² 450 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.3000 €/m²
For sale House Octeville-sur-mer  150 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Octeville-sur-mer ( 76930 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19012185 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 32 33 34 35 36 >