recherche immobilières sur mobile

656 houses for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : house for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 656 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 50/66

For sale house 3 rooms 78 m² 186 000 €

Free ad published on 13/11/2025.2380 €/m²
For sale House Avesnes-en-val  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Avesnes-en-val ( 76630 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18763615 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 176 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 13/11/2025.1410 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pierre-les-elbeuf  176 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 176 m2 sur Saint-pierre-les-elbeuf ( 76320 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18761543 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface176 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 232 m² 319 000 €

Free ad published on 11/11/2025.1380 €/m²
For sale House Motteville  232 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 232 m2 sur Motteville ( 76970 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18750940 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface232 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 191 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 06/11/2025.1100 €/m²
For sale House Gournay-en-bray  191 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 191 m2 sur Gournay-en-bray ( 76220 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18746264 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface191 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 198 m² 624 000 €

Free ad published on 06/11/2025.3150 €/m²
For sale House Fecamp  198 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 198 m2 sur Fecamp ( 76400 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18746231 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface198 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 76 m² 284 000 €

Free ad published on 01/11/2025.3740 €/m²
For sale House Etretat  76 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Etretat ( 76790 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18734918 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 29/10/2025.1840 €/m²
For sale House Gonneville-la-mallet  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Gonneville-la-mallet ( 76280 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18728150 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 188 m² 279 000 €

Free ad published on 28/10/2025.1480 €/m²
For sale House Lillebonne  188 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 188 m2 sur Lillebonne ( 76170 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18725186 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface188 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 140 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 22/10/2025.1710 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  140 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18712232 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 38 m² 248 000 €

Free ad published on 13/10/2025.
For sale House Sainte-adresse  38 m2
5
For sale house 38 m2 sur Sainte-adresse ( 76310 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18692346 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface38 m2
  • Details
< 48 49 50 51 52 >