recherche immobilières sur mobile

1122 properties for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 1122 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 43/113

For sale house 5 rooms 133 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.1240 €/m²
For sale House Elbeuf  133 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 133 m2 sur Elbeuf ( 76500 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19029013 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface133 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 218 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Yport  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Yport ( 76111 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19028979 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 145 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale House Havre  145 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 145 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19028970 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface145 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 61 m² 124 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Fecamp  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Fecamp ( 76400 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19028959 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  105 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 105 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19028038 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 126 m² 251 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Boos  126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Boos ( 76520 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19028037 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 95 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale House Franqueville-saint-pierre  95 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale house 95 m2 sur Franqueville-saint-pierre ( 76520 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19027103 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Pavilly  95 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 95 m2 sur Pavilly ( 76570 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19027102 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  92 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 92 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19027101 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 187 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.
For sale House Cailly  5 pieces
5
For sale house sur Cailly ( 76690 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19027099 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 41 42 43 44 45 >