recherche immobilières sur mobile

1122 properties for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 1122 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 47/113

For sale commercial office 1400 m² 2 000 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.
For sale Commercial office Tourville-la-riviere  1400 m2
1
For sale commercial office 1400 m2 sur Tourville-la-riviere ( 76410 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19019598 : ...

  • Surface1400 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 177 140 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Gournay-en-bray  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Gournay-en-bray ( 76220 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19019282 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 170 m² 348 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Fecamp  170 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Fecamp ( 76400 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19019275 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 164 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Pavilly  85 m2
3
For sale house 85 m2 sur Pavilly ( 76570 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19017137 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale house 15 rooms 326 m² 399 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.1220 €/m²
For sale House Caudebec-les-elbeuf  326 m2 15 pieces
5
For sale house 326 m2 sur Caudebec-les-elbeuf ( 76320 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19016719 : ...

  • Rooms15
  • Surface326 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 220 m² 598 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Bois-guillaume  220 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Bois-guillaume ( 76230 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015864 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 64 m² 222 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.3470 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  64 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015863 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface64 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 110 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2720 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 110 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015541 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface110 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 334 500 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale House Rouen  105 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015352 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Details

For sale house 111 m² 261 990 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.2360 €/m²
For sale House Tilleul  111 m2
2
For sale house 111 m2 sur Tilleul ( 76790 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19015089 : ...

  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 45 46 47 48 49 >