recherche immobilières sur mobile

1107 properties for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 1107 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 53/111

For sale apartment 2 rooms 29 m² 77 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale Apartment Havre  29 m2 2 pieces
2
For sale apartment 29 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19010091 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface29 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 77 m² 213 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 77 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19010051 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 241 m² 575 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Montivilliers  241 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 241 m2 sur Montivilliers ( 76290 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19009967 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface241 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 282 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2880 €/m²
For sale House Fecamp  98 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Fecamp ( 76400 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19009955 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUX 166 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale House Allouville-bellefosse LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUX 95 m2
4
For sale house 95 m2 sur Allouville-bellefosse LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUX ( 76190 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19008173 : ...

  • Surface95 m2
  • Details

For sale land 4 rooms 225 m² 257 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.
For sale Land Rouen  225 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale land 225 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19006749 : ...

  • Surface225 m2
  • Details

For sale commerce 3 rooms 74 m² 36 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.
For sale Commerce Rouen  74 m2 3 pieces
2
For sale commerce 74 m2 sur Rouen ( 76000 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19006743 : ...

  • Surface74 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 198 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.3670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rouen  54 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Rouen ( 76100 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19004555 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 70 m² 228 165 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.
For sale Commercial office Deville-les-rouen  70 m2
3
For sale commercial office 70 m2 sur Deville-les-rouen ( 76250 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19004554 : ...

  • Surface70 m2
  • Details

For sale house 75 m² LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUX 145 900 €

Free ad published on 14/03/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Allouville-bellefosse LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUX 75 m2
4
For sale house 75 m2 sur Allouville-bellefosse LES-HAUTS-DE-CAUX ( 76190 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°19004345 : ...

  • Surface75 m2
  • Details
< 51 52 53 54 55 >