recherche immobilières sur mobile

1107 properties for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 1107 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 67/111

For sale commercial office 11 m² 33 000 €

Free ad published on 27/01/2026.
For sale Commercial office Dieppe  11 m2
1
For sale commercial office 11 m2 sur Dieppe ( 76200 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18916875 : ...

  • Surface11 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 11 m² 33 000 €

Free ad published on 27/01/2026.
For sale Commercial office Dieppe  11 m2
1

Ad n°18916873 : ...

  • Surface11 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 11 m² 33 000 €

Free ad published on 27/01/2026.
For sale Commercial office Dieppe  11 m2
1

Ad n°18916871 : ...

  • Surface11 m2
  • Details

For sale parking 14 m² 23 000 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.
For sale Parking Montivilliers  14 m2
3
For sale parking 14 m2 sur Montivilliers ( 76290 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18909655 : ...

  • Surface14 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 135 m² 188 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.1390 €/m²
For sale House Gournay-en-bray  135 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Gournay-en-bray ( 76220 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18907663 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale land 2 rooms 800 m² 48 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.
For sale Land Ecrainville  800 m2 2 pieces
2
For sale land 800 m2 sur Ecrainville ( 76110 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18907552 : ...

  • Surface800 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Petit-quevilly  72 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Petit-quevilly ( 76140 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18906449 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 111 m² 330 000 €

Free ad published on 26/01/2026.2970 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 111 m2 sur Havre ( 76600 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18905781 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Details

For sale house 12 rooms 281 m² 687 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale House Etretat  281 m2 12 pieces
5
For sale house 281 m2 sur Etretat ( 76790 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18905332 : ...

  • Rooms12
  • Surface281 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale land 755 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.
For sale Land Montigny  755 m2
1
For sale land 755 m2 sur Montigny ( 76380 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18903918 : ...

  • Surface755 m2
  • Details
< 65 66 67 68 69 >