recherche immobilières sur mobile

1122 properties for sale in Seine maritime, France

Your research : for sale in Seine maritime (76).

Repimmo publish 1122 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Seine maritime and close by

page 95/113

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² 225 773 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2025.2030 €/m²
For sale House Bouelles  111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Bouelles ( 76270 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18649685 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 225 104 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2025.2140 €/m²
For sale House Bouelles  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Bouelles ( 76270 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18649684 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 112 m² 261 422 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2025.2330 €/m²
For sale House Bois-robert  112 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Bois-robert ( 76590 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18649683 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 103 m² 235 781 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2025.2290 €/m²
For sale House Bois-robert  103 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Bois-robert ( 76590 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18649682 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 112 m² 247 874 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2025.2210 €/m²
For sale House Bois-robert  112 m2 7 pieces
5

Ad n°18649681 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 127 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 25/09/2025.1960 €/m²
For sale House Gaillefontaine  127 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 127 m2 sur Gaillefontaine ( 76870 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18649478 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale commerce 198 m² 339 200 €

Free ad published on 24/09/2025.
For sale Commerce Eu  198 m2
1
For sale commerce 198 m2 sur Eu ( 76260 - Seine maritime )

Ad n°18648898 : ...

  • Surface198 m2
  • Details

For sale commerce 198 m² 339 200 €