recherche immobilières sur mobile

50 houses 4 rooms for sale in Tarn, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Tarn (81).

Repimmo publish 50 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Tarn and close by

page 5/5

For sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 231 000 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Albi  94 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 94 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°18910453 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Albi  80 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 80 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°18907785 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 103 m² 322 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sulpice  103 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Saint-sulpice ( 81370 - Tarn )

Ad n°18892808 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 109 m² 290 000 €

Free ad published on 24/12/2025.2660 €/m²
For sale House Puylaurens  109 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Puylaurens ( 81700 - Tarn )

Ad n°18851265 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 27/11/2025.1520 €/m²
For sale House Mazamet  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Mazamet ( 81200 - Tarn )

Ad n°18794122 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 120 m² LES-AVALATS 219 900 €

Free ad published on 17/10/2024.1830 €/m²
For sale House Arthes LES-AVALATS 120 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Arthes LES-AVALATS ( 81160 - Tarn )

Ad n°17850903 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 127 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 15/09/2024.1380 €/m²
For sale House Montans  127 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 127 m2 sur Montans ( 81600 - Tarn )

Ad n°17760742 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 128 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 18/08/2023.2500 €/m²
For sale House Cambon-les-lavaur  128 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Cambon-les-lavaur ( 81470 - Tarn )

Ad n°16488469 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 122 m² 129 600 €

Free ad published on 18/08/2023.1060 €/m²
For sale House Soreze  122 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Soreze ( 81540 - Tarn )

Ad n°16488468 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 277 000 €

Free ad published on 18/08/2023.2520 €/m²
For sale House Albi  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°16488467 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 3 4 5