recherche immobilières sur mobile

45 houses for sale in Albi

Your research : for sale in Albi (81000).

Repimmo suggests you 45 properties for sale in Albi

page 1/5

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 200 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Albi  90 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19129958 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 74 m² 214 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale House Albi  74 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale house 74 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19129957 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 425 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3540 €/m²
For sale House Albi  120 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 120 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19129956 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2860 €/m²
For sale House Albi  110 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 110 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19129955 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 288 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3200 €/m²
For sale House Albi  90 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19129954 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 1380 m² 146 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale Land Albi  1380 m2
2
For sale land 1380 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19119611 : ...

  • Surface1380 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 87 m² 194 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale Apartment Albi  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 87 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19106885 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 175 908 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Albi  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19105524 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 50 m² CENTRE HISTORIQUE 97 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale Apartment Albi CENTRE HISTORIQUE 50 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 50 m2 CENTRE HISTORIQUE ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19097789 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 197 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale House Albi  86 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 86 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19073743 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Albi

Place a free ad in Albi

Owners on Albi, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Albi by adding it immediatly to the 45 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Albi