recherche immobilières sur mobile

308 houses for sale in Tarn, France

Your research : house for sale in Tarn (81).

Repimmo publish 308 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Tarn and close by

page 13/31

For sale house 93 m² 239 200 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Castres  93 m2
3
For sale house 93 m2 sur Castres ( 81100 - Tarn )

Ad n°18998986 : ...

  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 340 m² 676 000 €

Free ad published on 09/03/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Lavaur  340 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 340 m2 sur Lavaur ( 81500 - Tarn )

Ad n°18996451 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface340 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 136 m² 228 000 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.1680 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sulpice  136 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 136 m2 sur Saint-sulpice ( 81370 - Tarn )

Ad n°18987428 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface136 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 159 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 04/03/2026.1060 €/m²
For sale House Aiguefonde  159 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 159 m2 sur Aiguefonde ( 81200 - Tarn )

Ad n°18987034 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface159 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 230 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 04/03/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sulpice  230 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Saint-sulpice ( 81370 - Tarn )

Ad n°18985395 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 207 200 €

Free ad published on 01/03/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Lagardiolle  87 m2
3
For sale house 87 m2 sur Lagardiolle ( 81110 - Tarn )

Ad n°18979796 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 175 300 €

Free ad published on 01/03/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale House Lagardiolle  100 m2
3
For sale house 100 m2 sur Lagardiolle ( 81110 - Tarn )

Ad n°18979794 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 192 100 €

Free ad published on 01/03/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Castres  87 m2
3
For sale house 87 m2 sur Castres ( 81100 - Tarn )

Ad n°18979789 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 69 m² 170 200 €

Free ad published on 01/03/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Castres  69 m2
3
For sale house 69 m2 sur Castres ( 81100 - Tarn )

Ad n°18979788 : ...

  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 206 500 €

Free ad published on 01/03/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Castres  100 m2
3
For sale house 100 m2 sur Castres ( 81100 - Tarn )

Ad n°18979785 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 11 12 13 14 15 >