recherche immobilières sur mobile

309 houses for sale in Tarn, France

Your research : house for sale in Tarn (81).

Repimmo publish 309 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Tarn and close by

page 16/31

For sale house 4 rooms 134 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Labruguiere  134 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 134 m2 sur Labruguiere ( 81290 - Tarn )

Ad n°18934628 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface134 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 92 m² 202 700 €

Free ad published on 03/02/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Algans  92 m2
3
For sale house 92 m2 sur Algans ( 81470 - Tarn )

Ad n°18931284 : ...

  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 100 m² 205 800 €

Free ad published on 03/02/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Algans  100 m2
3
For sale house 100 m2 sur Algans ( 81470 - Tarn )

Ad n°18931283 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 12 rooms 400 m² 199 500 €

Free ad published on 01/02/2026.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 400 m2 sur Esperausses ( 81260 - Tarn )

Ad n°18927055 : ...

  • Rooms12
  • Surface400 m2
  • Details

For sale house 122 m² 263 300 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2160 €/m²
For sale House Semalens  122 m2
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Semalens ( 81570 - Tarn )

Ad n°18925342 : ...

  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 130 m² 245 900 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Lescout  130 m2
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Lescout ( 81110 - Tarn )

Ad n°18925341 : ...

  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 191 100 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Lautrec  87 m2
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Lautrec ( 81440 - Tarn )

Ad n°18925340 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 130 m² 249 400 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Lautrec  130 m2
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Lautrec ( 81440 - Tarn )

Ad n°18925339 : ...

  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 140 m² FONTRIEU 350 900 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Angles FONTRIEU 140 m2
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Angles FONTRIEU ( 81260 - Tarn )

Ad n°18925336 : ...

  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 128 m² FONTRIEU 277 900 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Angles FONTRIEU 128 m2
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Angles FONTRIEU ( 81260 - Tarn )

Ad n°18925335 : ...

  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 14 15 16 17 18 >