recherche immobilières sur mobile

308 houses for sale in Tarn, France

Your research : house for sale in Tarn (81).

Repimmo publish 308 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Tarn and close by

page 29/31

For sale house 90 m² 171 916 €

Free ad published on 18/09/2024.1910 €/m²
For sale House Villefranche-d'albigeois  90 m2
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Villefranche-d'albigeois ( 81430 - Tarn )

Ad n°17767762 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 127 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 15/09/2024.1380 €/m²
For sale House Montans  127 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 127 m2 sur Montans ( 81600 - Tarn )

Ad n°17760742 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 124 m² 337 100 €

Free ad published on 14/09/2024.2720 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sulpice  124 m2
3
For sale house 124 m2 sur Saint-sulpice ( 81370 - Tarn )

Ad n°17757779 : ...

  • Surface124 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 183 000 €

Free ad published on 11/09/2024.2030 €/m²
For sale House Lescure-d'albigeois  90 m2
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Lescure-d'albigeois ( 81380 - Tarn )

Ad n°17749142 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 184 000 €

Free ad published on 23/08/2024.2040 €/m²
For sale House Cadalen  90 m2
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Cadalen ( 81600 - Tarn )

Ad n°17698623 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 237 947 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2024.2740 €/m²
For sale House Salies  87 m2
4
For sale house 87 m2 sur Salies ( 81990 - Tarn )

Ad n°17391364 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 400 m² 298 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2024.750 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 400 m2 sur Gaillac ( 81600 - Tarn )

Ad n°17346689 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface400 m2
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 216 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2024.2480 €/m²
For sale House Bellegarde  87 m2
3
For sale house 87 m2 sur Bellegarde ( 81430 - Tarn )

Ad n°17292596 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 198 000 €

Free ad published on 07/04/2024.2200 €/m²
For sale House Brens  90 m2
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Brens ( 81600 - Tarn )

Ad n°17278544 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 87 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2024.2410 €/m²
For sale House Garric  87 m2
2
For sale house 87 m2 sur Garric ( 81450 - Tarn )

Ad n°17254924 : ...

  • Surface87 m2
  • Details
< 27 28 29 30 31 >