recherche immobilières sur mobile

308 houses for sale in Tarn, France

Your research : house for sale in Tarn (81).

Repimmo publish 308 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Tarn and close by

page 8/31

For sale house 74 m² 157 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Sequestre  74 m2
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Sequestre ( 81990 - Tarn )

Ad n°19063684 : ...

  • Surface74 m2
  • Details

For sale house 66 m² 144 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Lescure-d'albigeois  66 m2
3
For sale house 66 m2 sur Lescure-d'albigeois ( 81380 - Tarn )

Ad n°19063683 : ...

  • Surface66 m2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 176 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1960 €/m²
For sale House Puygouzon  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Puygouzon ( 81990 - Tarn )

Ad n°19063682 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 151 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1230 €/m²
For sale House Mazamet  151 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 151 m2 sur Mazamet ( 81200 - Tarn )

Ad n°19062943 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface151 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 250 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.520 €/m²
For sale House Labastide-rouairoux  250 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 250 m2 sur Labastide-rouairoux ( 81270 - Tarn )

Ad n°19062758 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface250 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 20 rooms 800 m² 2 500 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale House Castres  800 m2 20 pieces
5
For sale house 800 m2 sur Castres ( 81100 - Tarn )

Ad n°19060538 : ...

  • Rooms20
  • Surface800 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 215 m² 219 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.1020 €/m²
For sale House Saint-benoit-de-carmaux  215 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 215 m2 sur Saint-benoit-de-carmaux ( 81400 - Tarn )

Ad n°19059166 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface215 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 146 m² 305 000 €

Free ad published on 07/04/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Lautrec  146 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 146 m2 sur Lautrec ( 81440 - Tarn )

Ad n°19058831 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface146 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 96 m² 221 000 €

Free ad published on 07/04/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Brens  96 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 96 m2 sur Brens ( 81600 - Tarn )

Ad n°19057640 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 190 700 €

Free ad published on 07/04/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Tecou  86 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 86 m2 sur Tecou ( 81600 - Tarn )

Ad n°19057637 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 6 7 8 9 10 >