recherche immobilières sur mobile

453 properties for sale in Tarn, France

Your research : for sale in Tarn (81).

Repimmo publish 453 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Tarn and close by

page 2/46

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2860 €/m²
For sale House Albi  110 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 110 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19129955 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 288 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3200 €/m²
For sale House Albi  90 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Albi ( 81000 - Tarn )

Ad n°19129954 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 265 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sulpice  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Saint-sulpice ( 81370 - Tarn )

Ad n°19126807 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 227 m² 459 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Rabastens  227 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 227 m2 sur Rabastens ( 81800 - Tarn )

Ad n°19125550 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface227 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale land 939 m² 46 700 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Taix  939 m2
3
For sale land 939 m2 sur Taix ( 81130 - Tarn )

Ad n°19124625 : ...

  • Surface939 m2
  • Details

For sale house 122 m² 245 996 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Taix  122 m2
3
For sale house 122 m2 sur Taix ( 81130 - Tarn )

Ad n°19124624 : ...

  • Surface122 m2
  • Details

For sale land 702 m² 78 900 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.
For sale Land Sequestre  702 m2
3
For sale land 702 m2 sur Sequestre ( 81990 - Tarn )

Ad n°19124623 : ...

  • Surface702 m2
  • Details

For sale house 102 m² 229 056 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Sequestre  102 m2
3
For sale house 102 m2 sur Sequestre ( 81990 - Tarn )

Ad n°19124622 : ...

  • Surface102 m2
  • Details

For sale house 15 rooms 450 m² 760 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Lavaur  450 m2 15 pieces
5
For sale house 450 m2 ( 81500 - Tarn )

Ad n°19124398 : ...

  • Rooms15
  • Surface450 m2
  • Chambres11
  • Details

For sale house 75 m² 148 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale House Pampelonne  75 m2
1
For sale house 75 m2 sur Pampelonne ( 81190 - Tarn )

Ad n°19119612 : ...

  • Surface75 m2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >