recherche immobilières sur mobile

394 houses for sale in Val d'Oise, France

Your research : house for sale in Val d'Oise (95).

Repimmo publish 394 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Val d'Oise and close by

page 35/40

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 417 125 €

Free ad published on 19/06/2025.3630 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 115 m2 sur Menucourt ( 95180 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18436972 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 387 000 €

Free ad published on 19/06/2025.4120 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 94 m2 sur Eragny ( 95610 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18436971 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 298 000 €

Free ad published on 19/06/2025.3200 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 93 m2 sur Champagne-sur-oise ( 95660 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18436970 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 361 000 €

Free ad published on 19/06/2025.3840 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 94 m2 sur Eaubonne ( 95600 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18436968 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 237 000 €

Free ad published on 19/06/2025.2520 €/m²
For sale House Vallangoujard  94 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Vallangoujard ( 95810 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18436565 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 101 m² 402 200 €

Free ad published on 19/06/2025.3980 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 101 m2 sur Eragny ( 95610 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18436515 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 133 m² 436 637 €

ad published on 18/06/2025.3280 €/m²
For sale House Frepillon  133 m2
5
For sale house 133 m2 sur Frepillon ( 95740 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18433081 : ...

  • Surface133 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 55 m² 182 000 €

Free ad published on 11/06/2025.3310 €/m²
For sale House Beaumont-sur-oise  55 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 55 m2 sur Beaumont-sur-oise ( 95260 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18417366 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 379 900 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2025.4220 €/m²
For sale House Argenteuil  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Argenteuil ( 95100 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18358475 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 229 000 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2025.2860 €/m²
For sale House Auvers-sur-oise  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Auvers-sur-oise ( 95430 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°18357553 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 33 34 35 36 37 >