recherche immobilières sur mobile

19 houses for sale in Ennery

Your research : for sale in Ennery (95300).

Repimmo suggests you 19 properties for sale in Ennery

page 1/2

For sale apartment 4 rooms 78 m² PONTOISE 331 800 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ennery PONTOISE 78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19127569 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² PONTOISE 305 600 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4700 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ennery PONTOISE 65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19127562 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 34 m² PONTOISE 153 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.4500 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ennery PONTOISE 34 m2
5
For sale apartment 34 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19115468 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface34 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 34 m² PONTOISE 167 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.4910 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ennery PONTOISE 34 m2 2 pieces
5

Ad n°19112797 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface34 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² PONTOISE 196 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ennery PONTOISE 64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19107428 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 84 m² PONTOISE 299 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.3560 €/m²
For sale House Ennery PONTOISE 84 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19096727 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 126 m² PONTOISE 380 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ennery PONTOISE 126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 126 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19092651 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² PONTOISE 83 322 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.4630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ennery PONTOISE 18 m2
5
For sale apartment 18 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19079629 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Details

For sale commerce 4 rooms 73 m² PONTOISE 169 950 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.
For sale Commerce Ennery PONTOISE 73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale commerce 73 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19073736 : ...

  • Surface73 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 30 m² PONTOISE 158 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Ennery PONTOISE 30 m2
5
For sale apartment 30 m2 sur Ennery PONTOISE ( 95300 - Val d'Oise )

Ad n°19063613 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface30 m2
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Ennery

Place a free ad in Ennery

Owners on Ennery, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Ennery by adding it immediatly to the 19 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Ennery