recherche immobilières sur mobile

1790 properties for sale in Var, France

Your research : for sale in Var (83).

Repimmo publish 1790 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Var and close by

page 154/179

For sale apartment 2 rooms 41 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 03/06/2025.4610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Garde  41 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 41 m2 sur Garde ( 83130 - Var )

Ad n°18400316 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface41 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale commerce 368 m² 415 000 €

Free ad published on 03/06/2025.
For sale Commerce Draguignan  368 m2
1
For sale commerce 368 m2 sur Draguignan ( 83300 - Var )

Ad n°18399625 : ...

  • Surface368 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 380 000 €

Free ad published on 03/06/2025.3620 €/m²
For sale House Draguignan  105 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Draguignan ( 83300 - Var )

Ad n°18399624 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 6 rooms 188 m² 1 095 000 €

Free ad published on 03/06/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Motte  188 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 188 m2 sur Motte ( 83920 - Var )

Ad n°18399514 : ...

  • Surface188 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² Capet d azur 275 000 €

Free ad published on 02/06/2025.4300 €/m²
For sale Apartment Sainte-maxime Capet d azur 64 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Sainte-maxime Capet d azur ( 83120 - Var )

private ad n°18396705 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 80 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 01/06/2025.2630 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°18395758 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 300 m² 1 360 000 €

Free ad published on 29/05/2025.4530 €/m²
For sale House Draguignan  300 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 300 m2 sur Draguignan ( 83300 - Var )

Ad n°18389683 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface300 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 110 m² 190 000 €

Free ad published on 28/05/2025.1730 €/m²
For sale House Brignoles  110 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Brignoles ( 83170 - Var )

Ad n°18387884 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 22 m² 123 000 €

Free ad published on 28/05/2025.
For sale Apartment Toulon  22 m2
4
For sale apartment 22 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°18387883 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface22 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 104 m² 1 200 000 €

Free ad published on 27/05/2025.
For sale Apartment Sanary-sur-mer  104 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale apartment 104 m2 sur Sanary-sur-mer ( 83110 - Var )

Ad n°18386159 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 152 153 154 155 156 >